Historie

Landkreis Leipzig 1. Wahlperiode 2008 – 2014

Mitglieder der CDU Fraktion

Fraktionsvorsitzender: Fritz-Dieter Mittenzwei

WK 1 Landgraf, Katharina (Pegau)

WK 1 Sommer, Klaus (Elstertrebnitz)

WK 1 Radon, Horst (Markranstädt)

WK 1 Vitz, Siegward (Markranstädt)

WK 2 Kunze, Maik (Groitzsch)

WK 2 Ehme, Herbert (Zwenkau)

WK 2 Schulz, Holger (Zwenkau)

WK 2 Zielke, Andreas (Groitzsch)

WK 3 Graichen, Henry (Neukieritzsch)

WK 3 Kratzsch, Thomas (Regis-Breitingen)

WK 4 Fritzsche, Oliver (Markkleeberg)

WK 4 Seyfarth, Anne-Katrin (Markkleeberg)

WK 5 Harbich, Hartmut (Kitzscher)

WK 6 Kügler, Manfred (Borna)

WK 7 Welz, Joachim (Frohburg)

WK 7 Sporbert, Gabriele (Geithain)

WK 7 Pohl, Reinhard (Kohren-Sahlis)

WK 8 Martin, Ludwig (Borsdorf)

WK 8 Schoener, Hartmut (Borsdorf) ab 2013

WK 8 Lange, Frank (Machern)

WK 8 Böttger, Wolfram (Bennewitz)

WK 8 Schwuchow, Kurt (Thallwitz) bis 2013

WK 9 Dr. Schmidt, Jürgen (Großzschepa)

WK 9 Mittenzwei, Fritz-Dieter (Wurzen)

WK 9 Ebert, Wolfram (Falkenhain)

WK 9 Tauchnitz, Diana (Burkartshain)

WK 10 Senf, Dietmar (Großbothen)

WK 10 Berger; Manfred (Großbothen)

WK 11 Georgi, Peter (Bad Lausick)

WK 12 Letzner, Hubertus (Grimma)

WK 12 Preissler, Helga (Grimma)

WK 13 Dietze, Andreas (Brandis)

WK 13 Schott, Reiner (Belgershain)

BfB Schröter Bernd (Borna)

Landkreis Leipziger Land 2. Wahlperiode 1999 -2004

Mitglieder CDU Fraktion

1. Beyer, Brigitte (Borna, OT Thräna)

2. Dr. Frommhold, Werner (Regis-Breitingen)

3. Dr. Winter, Matthias (Lobstädt)

4. Ehme, Herbert (Zwenkau)

5. Eichler, Karlheinz (Markkleeberg)

6. Franke, Lothar (Frohburg)

7. Gabler, Wolfgang (Frohburg)

8. Galisch, Rolf (Geithain)

9. Gunkel, Martin (Markkleeberg)

10. Hager, Dieter (Groitzsch)

11. Harbich Hartmut, (Kitzscher)
12. Hipp, Martin (Groitzsch)
13. Jauer, Marianne (Neukieritzsch)
14. Klesse, Uwe, (Markranstädt)
15. Körner, Wolfgang (Kitzen)
16. Kratz Peter (Böhlen)

17. Liebeskind, Ina (Borna)

18. Lorentz, Jörg (Borna)

19. Müller, Ralf (Böhlen)

20. Pohl, Reinhard (Kohren-Sahlis)

21. Radon, Carina (Markranstädt)

22. Scheibe, Kathrin (Großpösna)

23. Schmeling, Martin (Markranstädt)

24. Sommer, Klaus (Elstertrebnitz)

25. Valtin, Rene

26. Vitz, Siegward (Markranstädt)

27. Weber, Carolin (Markranstädt)

28. Maas, Andreas (Regis-Breitingen)

Muldentalkreis 3. Wahlperiode 2004 – 2008

Mitglieder CDU Fraktion

Fraktionsvorsitzender: Bernd Merbitz

WK 1 Dr. Frege, Michael (Machern)

WK 1 Schwuchow, Kurt (Thallwitz)

WK 1 Böttger, Wolfram (Bennewitz)

WK 2 Dr. Schmidt, Jürgen (Hohburg, OT Großzschepa)

WK 2 Mittenzwei, Fritz-Dieter (Wurzen, OT Nemt)

WK 2 Pausch, Anton (Wurzen)

WK 3 Spröh, Joachim (Burkardshain)

WK 3 Dr. Buske, Wolfgang (Trebsen)

WK 3 Hörig, Detlef (Trebsen)

WK 4 Schmidt, Angelika (Thümmlitzwalde)

WK 4 Muschter, Matthias (Zschadraß, OT Schkoplau)

WK 5 Steinbach, Claus-Peter (Bad Lausick)

WK 5 Berger Manfred (Großbothen)

WK 5 Georgi, Peter (Bad Lausick, OT Lauterbach)

WK 6 Preissler, Helga (Grimma)

WK 6 Uhlich, Waltraud, (Großbardau)

WK 6 Berger, Matthias, (Bad Lausick, OT Glasten)

WK 6 Letzner, Hubertus (Grimma)

WK 7 Merbitz, Bernd (Naunhof)

WK 7 Schott, Rainer (Belgershain)

WK 8 Schöner, Hartmut (Borsdorf)

WK 8 Große, Hans-Joachim (Brandis)

WK 8 Dr. Löscher, Volker (Brandis)

Muldentalkreis 2. Wahlperiode 1999 - 2004

Mitglieder der CDU Fraktion

Fraktionsvorsitzender: Horst Kretzschmar

WK 1 Steinbach, Claus-Peter (Bad Lausick)

WK 1 Rühling, Rainer

WK 2 Berger, Manfred (Großbothen)

WK 2 Schroth, Bodo (Großbothen, OT Sermuth)

WK 2 Uhlich, Waltraud (Großbardau)

WK 3 Nagel, Armin (Naunhof)

WK 3 Schott, Rainer (Belgershain)

WK 4 Große, Hans-Joachim (Brandis)

WK 4 Dr. Löscher, Volker (Brandis)

WK 5 Bienert, Peter (Machern)

WK 5 Kretzschmar, Horst (Machern)

WK 5 Ziermaier, Ralf (Machern, OT Gerichshain)

WK 6 Grigat, Hennig (Hohburg)

WK 6 Schwuchow, Kurt (Thallwitz)

WK 7 Ebert, Wolfram (Falkenhain)

WK 7 Spröh, Joachim (Burkartshain)

WK 9 Mittenzwei, Fritz-Dieter (Wurzen, OT Nemt)

WK 9 Dr. Schmidt, Jürgen (Hohburg, OT Großzschepa)

WK 10 Bufe, Holger (Nerchau)

WK 10 Müller, Manfred (Trebsen, OT Seelingstädt)

WK 11 Kraftczyk, Christian (Grimma)

WK 12 Masche, Wolfgang (Grimma)

WK 13 Schmidt, Angelika (Thümmlitzwalde)

WK 14 Liebers, Hendrik (Colditz)

WK 15 Kaiser-Wirz, Birgit (Borsdorf) bis 2001

WK 15 Dr. Dittrich, Armin (Borsdorf) ab 2001

DSU Rasser, Hartmut

Muldentalkreis 1. Wahlperiode 1994 – 1999

Mitglieder der CDU Fraktion

Fraktionsvorsitzender: Horst Kretzschmar

WK 1 Eisenmann, Josef (Bad Lausick)

WK 1 Pfaff, Andreas (Bad Lausick)

WK 1 Steinbach, Claus-Peter (Bad Lausick)

WK 2 Uhlig, Waltraud (Großbardau)

WK 2 Berger, Manfred (Großbothen)

WK 3 Nagel, Armin (Naunhof)

WK 4 Mittag, Hans- Joachim

WK 5 Süß Gottfried (Machern)

WK 5 Kretzschmar, Horst (Machern)

WK 6 Serfling, Heinz-Thomas

WK 7 Spröh, Joachim (Burkartshain)

WK 7 Bauch, Siegfried,

WK 8 Pausch, Anton (Wurzen)

WK 9 Lehne, Friedrich bis 1994 dann 1. Beigeordneter

WK 9 Carlitz, Martin (Thallwitz)

WK 10 Müller, Manfred (Seelingstädt)

WK 10 Bufe, Holger (Nerchau)

WK 11 Klohocker, Wolfgang

WK 12 Linke, Klaus-Jürgen (Grimma)

WK 13 Schätze, Michael (Dürrweitzschen)

WK 13 Schmidt, Angelika (Dürrweitzschen)

WK 14 Muschter, Matthias (Zschadraß, OT Schkoplau)

Schöner, Hartmut (Borsdorf) ab 1998

Fischbach, Matthias (Borsdorf) ab 1998

DSU Löwe, Reinhard bis 1998